Abschlusstabelle
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | G | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dietrich,Leif | 3 | Schule Strenge | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 33.5 | |
2. | Pajeken,Jakob Leon | 1366 | 3 | Grundschule Tornquiststraße | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 37.0 |
3. | Holinka,Henning | 1243 | 4 | Grundschule Poppenbüttel | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 32.5 |
4. | Richter, Merlin Paul | 4 | Katholische Schule am Weiher | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 34.0 | |
5. | Truong,Lisa | 4 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 32.5 | |
6. | Goltser,Ilja | 4 | Schule am See | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 32.0 | |
7. | Palzer,Luca | 4 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 31.5 | |
8. | Raschke,Joris | 4 | Brecht-Schule | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 31.5 | |
9. | Tonner,Max | 4 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 30.0 | |
9. | Paschen,Antonia | 3 | Schule Strenge | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 30.0 | |
11. | Rüter,Mika | 3 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 29.5 | |
12. | Günzler,Robert | 4 | Schule Heidacker | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 34.0 | |
13. | Kruhl,Mitja | 4 | Grundschule Altrahlstedt | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 31.5 | |
14. | Maschal,Samim | 4 | Schule Hasselbrook | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.5 | |
15. | Dahrendorf,Philipp | 4 | Schule Strenge | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.0 | |
16. | Obst,Anica | 4 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 25.5 | |
17. | Wagner,Niklas | 3 | Schule Fahrenkrön | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 24.5 | |
18. | Michna,Milosz | 3 | Lehmsahl Mellingstedt | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 34.5 | |
19. | Cardoso,Lucas Rodrigues | 3 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 34.0 | |
20. | Jasmut,Gerrit | 4 | Schule Strenge | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 33.0 | |
21. | Grabbel,Lennart Christian | 4 | Schule Kamminer Straße | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 32.5 | |
21. | Weber,Kian | 4 | Schule Strenge | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 32.5 | |
23. | Woelk,Tom | 4 | Schule Bovestraße | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 32.0 | |
24. | Müller,Marvin | 3 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.5 | |
25. | Real Rombao,Miguel | 4 | Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.5 | |
26. | Ahrens,Nico | 3 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | |
26. | Travers,Lucien | 4 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | |
26. | Klaas,Heiko | 3 | Schule Eckerkoppel | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | |
26. | Bunde,Erik | 4 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | |
26. | Mach,Glenn | 3 | Lehmsahl Mellingstedt | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | |
31. | Hosemann,Niklas | 3 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.5 | |
31. | Jobmann,Tom | 4 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.5 | |
33. | Trappiel,Hannes | 3 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | |
33. | Komorowski,Antek | 4 | Schule Brockdorffstraße | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | |
35. | Fuhrmann,Philipp | 3 | Montessori Schule Hamburg-Bg | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | |
35. | Ullrich,Timon | 3 | Katholische Schule Hochallee | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | |
37. | Jeken,Paul | 3 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.5 | |
37. | Wereida,Moustafa | 4 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.5 | |
39. | Biedenkopf,Lukas | 4 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.0 | |
39. | Wachner,Philipp | 4 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.0 | |
39. | Lang,David | 4 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.0 | |
42. | Ibis,Yigit Alp | 3 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.0 | |
43. | Kühn,Erik | 3 | Schule Trenknerweg | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.0 | |
44. | Reer,Christian | 4 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 32.0 | |
45. | Petersen,Leon | 4 | Schule Strenge | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.5 | |
46. | Reinen,Timon | 4 | Schule Trenknerweg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 30.0 | |
47. | Sersik,Viktor | 3 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | |
47. | Moshref,Marina | 3 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | |
49. | Coles,Merlin | 3 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | |
50. | Niemann,Lasse | 4 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | |
50. | Popist,Florian | 3 | Grundschule Tornquiststraße | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | |
50. | Noeske,Henriette | 4 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | |
50. | Drischmann,Stephan | 4 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | |
54. | Larrabe,Tom | 4 | Elbkinder Grundschule | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | |
54. | Tonner,Arne | 3 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | |
54. | Zores,Tanja | 4 | Grundschule Hasenweg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | |
57. | Caki,Mert | 3 | Grundschule Lohkampstraße | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | |
57. | Doub,Lennart | 4 | Schule in der Alten Forst | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | |
59. | Zähringer,Jaden | 4 | Brecht-Schule | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 | |
59. | Temizer,Mert | 4 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 | |
61. | Spillner,Lasse | 4 | Schule Trenknerweg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.0 | |
62. | Behrens,Morten | 3 | Stadtteilschule Winterhude | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | |
63. | Ly,Martin | 4 | Grundschule Wildschwandbrook | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 22.5 | |
64. | Brych,Noel | 4 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 21.5 | |
65. | Ebeling,Daniel | 4 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 20.5 | |
66. | Erduran,Dersu | 3 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 33.0 | |
66. | Schulze,Paul | 3 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 33.0 | |
68. | Barg,Robin | 4 | Schule Heidacker | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 32.5 | |
69. | Hoffschroer,Julius | 4 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 32.0 | |
70. | Hummel,Mika | 4 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.0 | |
71. | Büsing,Jan Eric | 3 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.5 | |
72. | Krohn,Fynn | 4 | Schule an den Teichwiesen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 30.5 | |
73. | Okwumo,Michael | 3 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | |
73. | Liebert, Marcel | 2 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | |
73. | Müller,Fritzi | 4 | Schule Bovestraße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | |
76. | Neumann,Philip | 4 | Brecht-Schule | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | |
76. | Kaßner,Daniel | 3 | Schule Fahrenkrön | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | |
78. | Demirkiran,Can Max | 4 | Schule Lutterothstraße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | |
79. | Eggen,John | 4 | Schule Alsterdorfer Straße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | |
79. | Riedel,Quirin | 4 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | |
81. | Imeri,Arben | 3 | Grundschule Wildschwandbrook | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | |
81. | Sippel,Marius | 4 | Schule Brockdorffstraße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | |
81. | Jung,Kasimir | 2 | Schule in der Alten Forst | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | |
81. | Keibel,Paul | 4 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | |
81. | Sami,Josef | 3 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | |
86. | Kristek,Maximilian | 2 | Phorms-Schule Hamburg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | |
87. | Wehowski,Antonina | 4 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | |
88. | Schönbach,Nico | 4 | Grundschule Altrahlstedt | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | |
89. | Schäfer;Emil | 3 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | |
89. | Franz,Lennart | 3 | Grundschule Forsmannstraße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | |
89. | Büngens,Fabian | 4 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | |
89. | Adams,Hakim | 4 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | |
89. | Kurt,Isa Maurice | 4 | Schule in der Alten Forst | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | |
89. | Sauerbeck,Malik | 3 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | |
89. | Silbermann,Lara | 4 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | |
96. | Lux,Tom | 4 | Schule Strenge | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | |
97. | Stolt,Matty | 2 | Schule in der Alten Forst | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.5 | |
98. | Berescha,Benjamin | 3 | Honakamp Mitte | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | |
99. | Monheim,Till | 3 | Schule Trenknerweg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | |
100. | Cassim,Mohamed | 3 | Grundschule Lohkampstraße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | |
101. | Teich,Levin | 4 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | |
101. | Kalliardos,Leon | 3 | Schule Eulenkrugstraße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | |
101. | Nuri,Mariam | 4 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | |
104. | Jung,Maxi | 3 | Schule in der Alten Forst | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | |
105. | Kurt,Serina | 4 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 31.5 | |
106. | Levishchev,Timur | 4 | Internationale Schule Hambur | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 30.5 | |
107. | Kravtsova,Lidia | 4 | Schule Hasselbrook | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | |
107. | Bamesberger,Fabian | 3 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | |
109. | Hamborg,Sebastian | 4 | Grundschule Altrahlstedt | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.5 | |
109. | Clausen,Mika | 3 | Schule in der Alten Forst | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.5 | |
109. | v. Tippelskirch,Juri | 3 | Grundschule Tornquiststraße | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.5 | |
112. | Bychev.Leon | 3 | Katholische Schule am Weiher | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 26.5 | |
113. | Timmann,Lukas | 4 | Schule an den Teichwiesen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | |
114. | Petersen,Paul | 4 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | |
114. | Ehlebracht,Theo | 3 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | |
116. | Kolossa,Matteo | 3 | Schule in der Alten Forst | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | |
116. | Delaloy,Antoine | 4 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | |
118. | Wagner,Jonathan | 4 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | |
119. | Kalcik,Philip | 3 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | |
120. | Stamer,Niko | 4 | Schule Alsterdorfer Straße | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 24.0 | |
121. | Manuelian,Lino | 3 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | |
121. | Weidner,Julius | 4 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | |
121. | Ripper,Rocko | 4 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | |
121. | Ihssen,Linus | 3 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | |
125. | Bunge,Lukas | 4 | Schule Alsterdorfer Straße | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | |
125. | Waezzadeh,Nawid | 4 | Grundschule Richardstraße | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | |
127. | Mohamed,Ahmed-Ali | 4 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.5 | |
128. | Kempgens,Jonathan | 3 | Schule Alsterdorfer Straße | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | |
128. | Fasanya,Jayda | 3 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | |
130. | Muthukumaru,Harrish | 4 | Schule Brockdorffstraße | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | |
130. | Fok,Otis | 3 | Stadtteilschule Winterhude | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | |
132. | Pudelko,Emil | 4 | Schule Trenknerweg | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | |
133. | Günes,Cihan | 4 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.5 | |
133. | Ihmoud,Bilal | 3 | Schule in der Alten Forst | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.5 | |
135. | Weith,Charly | 3 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.0 | |
136. | Lücke,Chiara-Marie | 4 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.5 | |
137. | Quiroga Camero,Diego Emilio | 3 | Schule Lutterothstraße | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 18.0 | |
138. | Todt,Elias | 3 | Schule Trenknerweg | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 16.5 | |
139. | Meyerfeldt,Jan | 3 | Stadtteilschule Winterhude | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 31.0 | |
140. | Maier-Seltier,Henri | 4 | Schule Heidacker | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.5 | |
141. | Braasch,Anton | 4 | Grundschule Hasenweg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | |
141. | Karimi,Maisam | 4 | Schule Hasselbrook | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | |
143. | Tomarchio,Noah | 4 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | |
143. | Wefing,Konrad | 4 | Schule Trenknerweg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | |
145. | Buol-Wischenau,Moritz | 3 | Schule Trenknerweg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 26.0 | |
146. | Hahn,Nicholas | 3 | Elbkinder Grundschule | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | |
146. | Schmittkall,Janet | 4 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | |
148. | Bushko,Dimitrij | 3 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | |
149. | Einbeck,Ben | 3 | Stadtteilschule Winterhude | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | |
150. | Doberas,Victor | 4 | Phorms-Schule Hamburg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.5 | |
151. | Sander,Jan | 4 | Grundschule Lohkampstraße | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | |
151. | Wiegmann,Mattes | 4 | Schule Heidacker | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | |
151. | Günther,Anna | 2 | Stadtteilschule Winterhude | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | |
151. | Riemschneider,Paul Leonard | 3 | Katholische Schule am Weiher | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | |
155. | Krauthäuser,Yannick | 3 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.0 | |
156. | Wolff,Tom Luca | 4 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | |
157. | Kutzbach Alcayaga,Leo | 3 | Schule Lutterothstraße | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.5 | |
158. | Graborski,Damian Esteban | 3 | Katharinenschule | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 23.0 | |
159. | Otto,Constantin | 3 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | |
160. | Ademoglu,Mert-Can | 4 | Schule Heidacker | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | |
161. | Witt,Jona Elias | 4 | Schule Alsterdorfer Straße | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | |
161. | Groß,Jakob | 4 | Schule Heidacker | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | |
163. | Marquardt,Philip | 4 | Schule in der Alten Forst | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | |
164. | Römer,Nele | 4 | Schule Fahrenkrön | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.0 | |
165. | Dietterich,Paul | 3 | Elbkinder Grundschule | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | |
166. | Lalic,Djordjo | 3 | Montessori-Schule Hamburg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.0 | |
167. | Offen,Henry | 4 | Katholische Schule Hochallee | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | |
168. | Osbild,Jamie-Lee | 4 | Grundschule Karlshöhe | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | |
168. | Selby,Nicolas | 3 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | |
168. | Daenert,Leo | 3 | Katholische Schule Hochallee | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | |
168. | Djebbi,Heba | 3 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | |
172. | Schlüns,Erik Vinzent | 4 | Schule an den Teichwiesen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | |
172. | Severin,Quentin | 4 | Schule Trenknerweg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | |
174. | Porthun,Paul | 3 | Elbkinder Grundschule | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | |
175. | Hagemann,Simon | 4 | Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.5 | |
175. | Dorschel,Maurice | 3 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.5 | |
177. | Holz,Clemens Cedric | 4 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 16.0 | |
178. | Qadirzada,Abbas | 4 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 29.0 | |
179. | Pastuschka,Eva | 4 | Schule Heidacker | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 27.0 | |
180. | Stumat, Laurenz | 4 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.5 | |
181. | Xie,Henry | 3 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.0 | |
182. | Olbrisch,Phil | 3 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | |
183. | Flint,Bentje | 3 | Grundschule Hasenweg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.0 | |
183. | Woyde,Jannis | 3 | Schule Eulenkrugstraße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.0 | |
183. | Becker,Aaron | 2 | Schule Strenge | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.0 | |
186. | Thiede,Nicolas | 4 | Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | |
186. | Ahrensmeier,Nils | 3 | Schule Eulenkrugstraße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | |
188. | Elouni,Brahim | 3 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | |
188. | Gerdes,Tabea | 3 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | |
190. | Dahl,Emil Matteo | 4 | Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 22.0 | |
191. | Gebhardt,Ava | 3 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | |
191. | Seidenberg,Luise | 4 | Katholische Schule am Weiher | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | |
193. | Ebeling,Dorina | 4 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | |
193. | Tiede,Jan | 3 | Grundschule Richardstraße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | |
195. | Salavati,Dorssa | 4 | Schule Heidacker | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | |
195. | Akbari, Ali | 3 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | |
197. | Fassbinder,Lars | 2 | Schule Strenge | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 20.0 | |
198. | Heitmeyer,Maximilian | 3 | Phorms-Schule Hamburg | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | 20.0 | |
199. | Christiansen,Jonas | 4 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | |
200. | Dietterich,Benno | 3 | Elbkinder Grundschule | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | |
200. | Heinenbruch,Felix | 3 | Grundschule Tornquiststraße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | |
200. | Fremter,Timo | 3 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | |
203. | Laabs,Tavis | 4 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.0 | |
204. | Ishaq,Sammer | 4 | Schule Hasselbrook | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 16.5 | |
205. | Omari,Sabur | 4 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 15.5 | |
206. | Dettmann,Kjell | 3 | Grundschule Hasenweg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 24.5 | |
207. | Moshref,Maria | 3 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 24.5 | |
208. | Melich,Emily | 3 | Schule Fahrenkrön | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 23.5 | |
209. | Urbach,Maria | 4 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.0 | |
210. | Salavati,Diba | 4 | Schule Heidacker | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 22.0 | |
210. | Khaliqi,Sadaf | 3 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 22.0 | |
212. | Dahnke,Jonah | 3 | Grundschule Hasenweg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | |
212. | Chen,Cheng | 3 | Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 21.5 | |
214. | Köhler,Ferdinand | 4 | Elbkinder Grundschule | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | |
215. | Sippel,Ruben | 4 | Schule Brockdorffstraße | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | |
216. | Lalic,Milovan | 3 | Montessori-Schule Hamburg | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.5 | |
217. | Moraru,Andreea Elena | 3 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | |
218. | Bliemel,Danny | 3 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | |
218. | Bondzie,Kukuwah | 3 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | |
220. | Lulukova,Sascha | 3 | Rahlstedter Höhe | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | |
221. | Pavlova,Olga | 3 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | |
222. | Leistner,Joyceline | 3 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.0 | |
223. | Michel,Lennart | 4 | Schule Hasselbrook | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 16.0 | |
224. | Perez,Nora | 3 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 15.5 | |
225. | Vogt,Raphaela | 4 | Schule Bovestraße | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 14.5 | |
226. | Temizer,Meltem | 3 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 14.0 | |
227. | Garrido,Araucaria | 4 | Katholische Schule am Weiher | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 23.5 | |
228. | Pakusius,Carl | 4 | Grundschule Sternschanze | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.5 | |
229. | Harrison,Kimberly | 3 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 18.5 | |
230. | Loriente,Roberto Carlos Labrad | 3 | Schule Lutterothstraße | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 18.0 | |
230. | Kleeberg,Ben | 3 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 18.0 | |
230. | Bozkurt,Ceren | 4 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 18.0 | |
233. | Schelleter,Jan Ole | 2 | Schule Strenge | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 16.5 | |
234. | Rezk, Zahraa | 3 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 16.0 | |
235. | Jantke,Nico | 4 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 24.0 | |
236. | Hopstock, Jannik | 3 | Schule Bovestraße | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 23.0 | |
237. | Schütze,Philipp | 3 | Katharinenschule | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 21.5 | |
238. | Greve,Nuri | 3 | Stadtteilschule Winterhude | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 20.5 | |
239. | Fiss,Maximilian | 3 | Grundschule Hasenweg | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 20.0 | |
240. | Simakova,Arina | 3 | Schule Bovestraße | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 19.0 | |
241. | Kalliardos,Joshua | 1 | Schule Eulenkrugstraße | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 17.5 | |
242. | Pinar,Melisa | 4 | Grundschule Richardstraße | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 17.0 | |
243. | Noorzai,Fatima | 3 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 14.0 | |
244. | Brillowska,Bela | 3 | Katharinenschule | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 18.5 |