Abschlusstabelle
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | G | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pan,Chris | 2 | Schule am Eichtalpark | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 35.5 | |
2. | Wenger,Bjarne | 2 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 34.0 | |
3. | Müller,Linus | 2 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 31.5 | |
3. | Cai,Lucas | 2 | Schule Redder | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 31.5 | |
5. | Fuhrmann,Bahne | 2 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 30.0 | |
6. | Leine,Louis | 1 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 31.0 | |
7. | Benvenutti,Matteo | 2 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 27.5 | |
8. | Kruhl,Conrad | 1 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.0 | |
9. | Kupfer,Julius | 2 | Internationale Schule | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 34.5 | |
10. | Atug,Mehmet Can | 2 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 32.5 | |
11. | Galler,Marcel | 1 | Schule Fahrenkrön | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.5 | |
11. | Kelling,Marten | 2 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.5 | |
13. | Malchereck,Zion | 2 | Grundschule Richardstraße | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.5 | |
14. | Hense,Toralf | 2 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | |
15. | Hildebrandt,Robin | 1 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | |
15. | Repnak,Hanno | 2 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | |
17. | Overlack,Fritz | 2 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 | |
18. | Imert,Berkin | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 23.0 | |
19. | Flint,Boike Jonathan | 2 | Grundschule Hasenweg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.5 | |
20. | Reher,Christoph | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.0 | |
21. | Fuchs,Tammo | 2 | Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | |
22. | Kryszohn,Viktor | 2 | Bugenhagenschulen Alsterdorf | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.5 | |
23. | Bunsen,Leander | 2 | Schule Redder | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | |
24. | Schmugler,Nino | 2 | Elbkinderschule Grotefendweg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | |
25. | Kruse,Anneke | 2 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | |
26. | Jacobs,Morris | 2 | Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.0 | |
27. | Shahriyari,Mahyar | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | |
28. | Schulz,Lovis | 2 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.0 | |
29. | Keerberg,Jacob | 2 | Elbkinderschule Grotefendweg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 30.5 | |
30. | Notzny,Bennit | 2 | Schule Brockdorffstraße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | |
31. | Matter-Hentschelmann,Emilian | 2 | Grundschule Windmühlenweg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | |
32. | Joof,Malick | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.5 | |
33. | Grabbel,Jonas Alexander | 1 | Schule Kamminer Straße | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | |
34. | Schwarz,Tobias | 2 | Schule Fahrenkrön | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.5 | |
34. | Barmaksiz,Erhan | 0 | Kita PAS Uferstraße | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.5 | |
36. | von Rosen,Anna | 2 | Grundschule Windmühlenweg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | |
37. | Metekol,Neven | 2 | Grundschule Richardstraße | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | |
38. | Prager,Max | 1 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | |
38. | Hirschfeld,Carl | 2 | Theodor-Haubach-Schule | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | |
40. | Gerdes,Till | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.5 | |
41. | Böttcher,Justus | 2 | Grundschule Hasenweg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | |
42. | Schroers,Luca | 1 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.0 | |
43. | Wüst,Yuma | 2 | Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 22.0 | |
44. | Adu-Yeboah,Kelvin | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.5 | |
45. | Sauerbeck,Mitja | 2 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.0 | |
46. | Fröhlich,Jakob | 1 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 17.5 | |
47. | Flüs,Leonardo | 2 | Grundschule Knauerstraße | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 30.0 | |
47. | Hosemann,Fabian | 2 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 30.0 | |
49. | Scheytt,Paul Simon | 1 | Grundschule Eulenkrugstraße | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 29.5 | |
50. | Nattermüller,Julian Noah | 2 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 29.0 | |
51. | Fritz,Christopher | 2 | Schule Fahrenkrön | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.0 | |
52. | Thede,Jonas | 2 | Schule Redder | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | |
53. | Theodoridis,Dimitrios | 1 | August-Hermann-Francke-Schul | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 26.0 | |
54. | Heiligtag.Anton | 2 | Schule Fahrenkrön | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | |
54. | Demiryürek,Envercan | 1 | Theodor-Haubach-Schule | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | |
56. | Schütte,Jana | 2 | Grundschule Hasenweg | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | |
57. | Quast,Maximilian | 1 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | |
58. | Köppe,Fiona Melayne | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.0 | |
59. | Happke,Florian | 2 | Schule Turmweg | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | |
60. | Josten,Ryan | 1 | Schule Fahrenkrön | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 20.5 | |
61. | Kursula,Onni | 2 | Grundschule Windmühlenweg | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 19.5 | |
62. | Hudemann,Brandon | 1 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 27.0 | |
63. | Bothe,Noemi Sequeira | 2 | Brecht-Schule | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 25.0 | |
64. | Schelhas,Moritz | 1 | Grundschule Richardstraße | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | |
65. | Susantija,Austin | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | |
65. | Gyunter,Gerry | 2 | Brecht-Schule | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | |
67. | Amouzou,Mercy | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | |
68. | Bobkov,Katrin | 2 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | |
69. | Rochmann,Laura Boba | 2 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 22.5 | |
70. | Lange,Niko | 2 | Grundschule Windmühlenweg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | |
71. | Erkara,Kerim | 2 | Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | |
72. | Olivieri,Tomas | 2 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.5 | |
73. | Henry,Anouk | 2 | Schule Strenge | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.0 | |
74. | Pöhls,Lara | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 21.0 | |
75. | Solga,Momme | 2 | Theodor-Haubach-Schule | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | |
76. | Elouni,Lina | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | |
76. | Neudeck,Marcel | 1 | Grundschule Lohkampstraße | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | |
78. | Brandstrup,Luca | 1 | Grundschule Hasenweg | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.0 | |
79. | Hashem,Lisa | 2 | Grundschule Windmühlenweg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.5 | |
80. | Stuckert,Leon | 1 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 25.5 | |
80. | El Kafi,Anas | 1 | Schule Fahrenkrön | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 25.5 | |
82. | Behrend,Denzel | 2 | Grundschule Richardstraße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | |
82. | Menz,Sören | 2 | Schule Fahrenkrön | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | |
84. | Boulahmi,Chiraz | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 24.5 | |
85. | Thede,Philipp | 1 | Schule Redder | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.5 | |
86. | Reinhardt,Claudia | 2 | Grundschule Hasenweg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | |
86. | Caglan,Merdan | 2 | Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | |
88. | Groß,Jacob | 2 | Grundschule Bergstedt | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | 23.0 | |
89. | Venbender,Anastasija Alexandra | 2 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 22.5 | |
90. | Cafré,Dominique | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | |
91. | Starke,Jannik | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | |
91. | Malchereck,Romeo | 0 | Grundschule Richardstraße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | |
93. | Aquilis,Seidi | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | |
94. | Jamous,Ghaddy | 2 | Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | |
95. | Öztürk,Osman | 2 | Theodor-Haubach-Schule | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 18.0 | |
96. | Nürnberg,Kian | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 17.5 | |
97. | Bamesberger,Sophia | 2 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 16.0 | |
98. | Duvigneau,Thomas | 2 | Schule Brockdorffstraße | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 22.0 | |
99. | Tavonius,Sophia | 2 | Schule Hasselbrook | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | |
100. | Beqiri,Adelina Anna | 1 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 17.0 | |
101. | Maack,Mika Kilian | 1 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 14.0 | |
102. | Abdelbari,Iman | 2 | Schule Genslerstraße | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 24.0 | |
103. | Müller,Vivienne | 2 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 21.0 | |
104. | Legrand,Fee | 2 | Schule Hasselbrook | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.5 | |
105. | Pichl,Romeo-Ernesto | 1 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.0 | |
106. | Aydin,Welat Ciwan | 2 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 18.5 | |
107. | Cimmermann,Milana | 1 | Schule Oppelner Straße | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 18.0 | |
108. | Zakraoui,Hamza-Nurdin | 1 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 16.5 | |
109. | Hudemann,Samantha | 2 | Westerschule Finkenwerder | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.5 |