Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Wang, Kaiwen |
|
2 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
32.0 |
2. |
Chen, Lukas |
|
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
33.0 |
3. |
Kalantaryan, Leon |
|
0 |
Dahlemer Ring |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
31.5 |
4. |
Iachanou, Daniel |
|
2 |
Koppel-Schule |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
31.0 |
5. |
Schartl, Richard |
|
2 |
Schule Lemsahl-Mellingste |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
25.5 |
6. |
Heil, Felix |
|
2 |
Katharinen Schule HafenCi |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
33.5 |
7. |
Escher, Natan |
|
1 |
Elbkinder Grundschule |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
33.0 |
8. |
Ghorbandi, Baess |
|
1 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
32.5 |
9. |
Mayrhofer, Elias |
|
2 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
31.0 |
10. |
He, Saiqi |
|
2 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
29.0 |
11. |
Moskalenko, Michael |
|
1 |
Adolph-Diesterweg-Schule |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
34.0 |
12. |
Kellner, Juri |
|
2 |
Grundschule St. Pauli |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
31.0 |
13. |
Mademann, Leo |
|
2 |
Schule Richardstraße |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
14. |
Xu, Haochen |
|
2 |
Schule Knauerstraße |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
15. |
Sahbaz, Emir Kaan |
|
2 |
Schule Dempwolffstraße |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
16. |
Waligora, Timo |
|
1 |
Schule Dempwolffstraße |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
17. |
Huang, Felix Haoming |
|
1 |
Bugenhagen-Schule |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
18. |
Bogdanov, Leon |
|
2 |
Schule An der Gartenstadt |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
19. |
Lindenberg, Gustav |
|
2 |
Schule Knauerstraße |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
20. |
D’Souza, Jean Liam |
|
1 |
Schule Sethweg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
25.5 |
21. |
Chen, Andrew |
|
2 |
Schule An der Isebek |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
32.0 |
22. |
Alessandrini, Luca |
|
1 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
31.0 |
23. |
Liu, Jan Luca |
|
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
30.0 |
24. |
Hosaini, Amir |
|
2 |
Schule Genslerstraße |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.5 |
25. |
Scheller, Aaron |
|
2 |
Schule Strenge |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
26. |
Wartenberg, Adelia |
w |
1 |
Schule Buckhorn |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
27. |
Wambach, Ian |
|
2 |
Schule Turmweg |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
28. |
Schönigh, Theo |
|
2 |
Luise-Schröder-Schule |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
27.0 |
29. |
Schneider, Henry |
|
2 |
Schule Fahrenkrön |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.5 |
30. |
Kochanowski, Tymotheusz |
|
2 |
Schule Turmweg |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.0 |
31. |
Lampe, Arne |
|
2 |
Schule Kielortallee |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
24.5 |
32. |
Suhr, Jakob |
|
2 |
Schule Genslerstraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
34.5 |
33. |
Hoferichter, Jonah |
|
2 |
Schule Genslerstraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
33.0 |
34. |
Barthel, Clara |
w |
2 |
Schule Richardstraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
35. |
Kleta, Anton |
|
2 |
Schule Bergstedt |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
36. |
Gores, Noah |
|
2 |
Schule Fahrenkrön |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
37. |
Riess, Ben |
|
1 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
38. |
Basch, Carlos Sam |
|
1 |
Grundschule Hasenweg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
39. |
Hohendorf, Jonathan |
|
1 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
40. |
Prüssner, Jakob |
|
0 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
41. |
Haeseler, Ingmar |
|
2 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
42. |
Waris, Tariq |
|
2 |
Aolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
43. |
Vieweger, Anton |
|
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
44. |
Campuzano, David |
|
2 |
Goldbek-Schule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
44. |
Vidjakin, Maria |
w |
1 |
Kath. Schule Bergedorf |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
46. |
Seidel, Oskar |
|
2 |
Schule Turmweg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
47. |
Meister, Lovis |
|
2 |
Schule Bergstedt |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
48. |
Burandt, Mads |
|
2 |
Marie-Beschütz-Schule |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
49. |
Karthikeyan, Shashwath |
|
2 |
Schule Dempwolfstraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
50. |
Salow, Ben |
|
2 |
Schule Bergstedt |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
51. |
Knipschild, Oskar |
|
2 |
Schule Bergstedt |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
52. |
Shirazi, Arian |
|
2 |
Schule Turmweg |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
53. |
Hausburg, Till |
|
2 |
Carl-Cohn-Schule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
54. |
Spranger, Noah |
|
2 |
Schule Bovestraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
55. |
Israel, Torge |
|
2 |
Schule Genslerstraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
56. |
Conzelmann, Theo |
|
2 |
Schule Fahrenkrön |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
57. |
Zhan, Ole |
|
1 |
Carl-Cohn-Schule |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
25.5 |
58. |
Gladosch, Joscha |
|
2 |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
58. |
Schippang, Ove |
|
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
58. |
Kowalski, Lukas |
|
2 |
Schule Fahrenkrön |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
61. |
Schmoock, Philipp |
|
2 |
Schule Knauerstraße |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
62. |
Hammer, Ben |
|
2 |
Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
63. |
Meinen, Hannes |
|
2 |
Schule Sethweg |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
64. |
Nguyen, Ngan Ha |
w |
2 |
Schule Dempwolffstraße |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
65. |
Strathus, Jonas |
|
1 |
Grundschule Hasenweg |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
66. |
Kretschmann, Justin |
|
1 |
Schule Sethweg |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
67. |
Gryaznykh, Fedor |
|
1 |
Schule Turmweg |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
68. |
Osorio, Rodrigo |
|
1 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
30.0 |
69. |
Costanzo, Taddeo |
|
1 |
Schule Turmweg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.5 |
70. |
Janjuah, Alexander Karim |
|
2 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
71. |
Tangtang |
|
2 |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
72. |
Wellhöfer, Felix |
|
1 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
73. |
Herbert, Niklas |
|
2 |
Grundschule Hasenweg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
74. |
Schiewek, Henry |
|
2 |
Schule Turmweg |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
75. |
Chen, Fei Yang |
|
2 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
75. |
Köhlert, Liam |
|
2 |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
77. |
Umbreit, Stine |
w |
2 |
Schule Bergstedt |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
78. |
Hauschild, Jonte |
|
2 |
Schule In der Alten Forst |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
79. |
Beisswenger, Jakob |
|
2 |
Carl-Cohn-Schule |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
80. |
Kohls, Mikkel |
|
2 |
Schule Bergstedt |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
81. |
Moch, Daniel |
|
2 |
Schule Bergstedt |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
82. |
Becker, Tobias |
|
1 |
Grundschule Hasenweg |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
83. |
Blohm, Vincent |
|
2 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
84. |
Fane, Asta |
w |
2 |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
85. |
Marciniak, Dawid |
|
1 |
Schule Dempwolffstraße |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
86. |
Hilke, Frida |
w |
2 |
Schule Turmweg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
87. |
Kolipost, Samuel |
|
2 |
Schule Turmweg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
88. |
Tutzschke, Maximilian |
|
2 |
Schule Brockdorffstraße |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
89. |
Hartmann, Sophie |
w |
1 |
Schule Sethweg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
90. |
Wagner, Philipp |
|
1 |
Carl-Cohn-Schule |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
91. |
Paasch, Richard |
|
2 |
Schule Bergstedt |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.5 |
92. |
Roycroft, Joris Brian |
|
1 |
Carl-Cohn-Schule |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
23.5 |
93. |
Sajuntz, Aki |
|
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
23.5 |
94. |
Ott, Lara |
w |
1 |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
95. |
Lengwenus, Lucy |
w |
1 |
Stadtteilschule Winterhud |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
96. |
Waltjen, Lukas |
|
1 |
Grundschule Rahlstedter H |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
97. |
Planitz, Malte |
|
2 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.5 |
98. |
Both, Christopher |
|
1 |
Kath. Schule Am Weiher |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2.5 |
20.5 |
99. |
Roth, Luca |
|
2 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2.5 |
20.0 |
100. |
Völkel, Viktoria |
w |
2 |
Schule Turmweg |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
101. |
Liakopoulos, Georgios |
|
2 |
Kath. Am Weiher |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
102. |
Gryaznykh, Anastasia |
w |
2 |
Schule Turmweg |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
18.0 |
103. |
Völkel, Johanna |
w |
2 |
Schule Turmweg |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
17.5 |
104. |
Heuer, Johann |
|
1 |
Kath. Schule Am Weiher |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
16.5 |
105. |
Uhle, Jona |
|
2 |
Grundschule Hasenweg |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
26.0 |
106. |
Ullmann, Simon |
|
2 |
Carl-Cohn-Schule |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
24.5 |
107. |
Weinschenker, Joris |
|
2 |
Grundschule Buckhorn |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
23.5 |
108. |
Muaremi, Rona |
w |
1 |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2.0 |
22.5 |
109. |
Kohls, Kjell |
|
2 |
Schule Bergstedt |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
110. |
Szczepanski, Sophia |
w |
1 |
Schule In der Alten Forst |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
111. |
Nieber, Joshua |
|
* |
Carl-Cohn-Schule |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
112. |
Süß, Emil |
|
0 |
Schule Windmühlenweg |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2.0 |
21.0 |
113. |
von Cotta, Max |
|
2 |
Schule Knauerstraße |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2.0 |
21.0 |
114. |
Bonnotte, Matthieu |
|
1 |
Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
21.0 |
115. |
Nguyen, Elena |
w |
1 |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
116. |
Berheide, Artur |
|
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
117. |
Kakar, Sana |
w |
2 |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
19.5 |
118. |
Ivanovic, Vuc |
|
1 |
Schule Turmweg |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
119. |
Shishkova, Emilia |
w |
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
15.0 |
120. |
Erdogan, Rüya |
w |
1 |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
20.0 |
121. |
Seiler, Oliver Rico |
|
2 |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
18.5 |
122. |
Baumann, Johann Mika |
|
1 |
Schule Sethweg |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
18.5 |
123. |
Kurnazov, Dilara |
w |
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1.0 |
16.5 |
123. |
Meena, Maylin |
w |
2 |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1.0 |
16.5 |
125. |
Wicklein, Noah |
|
1 |
Grundschule Hasenweg |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1.0 |
13.5 |